Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 384

Ready to Move Properties in Manoharpur, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
5.91 km away
Resale
Hero Holiday Homes
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Rajinder Kumar
Owner
1/6
5.58 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
B
Bondedhomes
1/10
5.01 km away
New Booking
Parvati Enclave
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/43
5.91 km away
New Booking
Hero Holiday Homes
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/23
3.48 km away
New Booking
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/19
5.11 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/24
4.3 km away
Resale
Hero Alaknanda Plots
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.4 km
Updated
3w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/36
3.48 km away
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 6.3 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hote...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/14
0.46 km away
New Booking
Shree Hari Darshan Extension 1 Phase 2
RERA
₹45.54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill Modern Public School- 0.2 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 1.9 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portic...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/41
3.48 km away
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹28.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Property Planners Pvt Ltd
3.41 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hote...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/21
3.49 km away
New Booking
Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 5
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSewage Treat Plant
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/7
5.58 km away
Resale
₹29.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/20
5.11 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/20
3.49 km away
Resale
Hari Ashrya Nagar Phase 4
RERA
₹49.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/24
5.11 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/7
13.44 km away
Resale
₹14.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/28
3.48 km away
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹27.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Bondedhomes
1/27
7.46 km away
New Booking
Delhi Deep Ganga
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
6.21 km away
Resale
₹8.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/34
3.48 km away
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹48.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/21
3.49 km away
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 7
RERA
₹58.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/15
13.44 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 RoorkeeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/17
3.49 km away
Resale
Hari Ashrya Nagar Phase 4
RERA
₹44.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
1/29
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bawalikalanzri, Haridwar

861 sq.ft Plot
₹29.48 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹36.84 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹55.3 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹64.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/5
4.54 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2605 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/32
3.48 km away
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹27.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Manoharpur, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Srivaas Sparsh
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manoharpur,Haridwar
13.6 L-43.52 L

Popular Locality for sale around Manoharpur, Haridwar

Bahadarabad
3,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bawalikalanzri
4,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Begampur
3,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad
3,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankhal
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badheri Rajputan
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aneki Hetmapur
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.66%
Rise in last 1 Year