Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1158

New Residential Projects in Faridabad District, Haryana - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Faridabad District? Housing.com offers 843+ Ready to Move, 60+ Under Construction and 1446+ Resale Projects in Faridabad District. Choose from 1725+ new & upcoming projects in Faridabad District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Faridabad District, Haryana - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vridhi Lucky Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 28, Faridabad
Beautiful Homes Luxury Homes (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Sethi Ultra Smart Floor (3150 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Mehta Smart Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 84, Faridabad
Anupam Eden Floor (2475 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sector 81, Faridabad
Anupam Asterwood Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 98, Faridabad
Paridhi Asterwood Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 97, Faridabad
Ferrous City 2 Studio Apartments (615 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 89, Faridabad
Ridhi Signature Floors (3690 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
IPropy Signature Floors By Yogesh Bindal (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
...Read more
VP
Vridhi Properties
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
BH
Beautiful Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MR
Mehta Real Estate
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AP
Anupam Properties
1/15

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 81, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AP
Anupam Properties
1/10

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 98, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
PR
Paridhi Real Estate
1/14

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 97, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
RH
Ridhi Homes
1/21

4 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IP
IPropy Properties
1/13

3 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RH
Ridhi Homes
1/14

4 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IP
IPropy Properties
1/24

4 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IP
IPropy Properties
1/25

4 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.66k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GE
Goyal Estate Agency
1/27

4 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GE
Goyal Estate Agency
1/25

4 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IP
IPropy Properties
1/26

5 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Amolik Buildcon LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Vibrante 82

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 82, Faridabad

801 sq.ft Plot
₹48.05 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
830 sq.ft Plot
₹49.79 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹54.25 L
913 sq.ft Plot
₹54.8 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹72.1 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹74.29 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹91.76 L
1789 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AB
Aayushmaan Buildcon
1/21

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 89, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RC
RR Construction
1/2

4 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Faridabad District

Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
₹1.35 Cr
Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
by Paridhi Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sector 81, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Retreat 1
₹1.59 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Godrej Retreat 1
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Residential Plots
Sector 83, Faridabad
MB
Manoj Best home properties
Seller + 2 more
SC
Swastik Construction And Promoters
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Sector 43, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AP
AU Properties
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RH
Ridhi Homes
1/11

4 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AP
AU Properties
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RH
Ridhi Homes