Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1151

New Residential Projects in Faridabad District, Haryana - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Faridabad District? Housing.com offers 835+ Ready to Move, 60+ Under Construction and 1443+ Resale Projects in Faridabad District. Choose from 1716+ new & upcoming projects in Faridabad District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Faridabad District, Haryana - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Paridhi Signature Floors (3150 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Level Up Luxury Floors (2664 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Realty Master Paradiso Palms (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Richlook High End Luxury Floors (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Kesar Platinum Floors (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Paridhi Luxury Smart Builder Floor (3150 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Property Concept Luxury Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.73 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
Swastik Gold Builder Floor (4050 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
Barlerias (2601 sq.ft)
₹3.88 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Sector 81, Faridabad
Lovely Luxury Floors (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 28, Faridabad
...Read more
PR
Paridhi Real Estate
1/16

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
LU
Level Up Homes
1/16

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AG
Apna Ghar Construction And Developers
1/10

4.5 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85

4.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
RP
Richlook Property
1/18

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - ₹8.44 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
KP
Kesar Properties
1/11

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PR
Paridhi Real Estate
1/8

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 85

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SC
Swastik Construction And Promoters
1/16

4 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.2 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BH
BP Homes
1/11

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 81

4 BHK Flat
₹3.88 Cr - 4.55 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
LR
Lovely Real Estate & Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
1/13

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GE
Guptaji Estate Agency

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.05k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
VC
Vridhi Constructions

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CG
CGHS Group
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70.87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ft
SC
Swastik Construction And Promoters
1/20

4 BHK Builder Floor in Green Field Colony

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SC
Swastik Construction And Promoters
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Green Field Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024
DH
Dream Home Properties Faridabad
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024
SD
Satvik Developers Faridabad
1/10

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Green Field Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
KP
Kesar Properties

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 14

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
KP
Kesar Properties
1/20

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 9

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.75 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K - 7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
RH
Ridhi Homes
1/13

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 21C

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026