Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Adarsh Nagar, Hisar

Sort by:
Relevance
Inder Jeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall- 1 k...+ More