More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 940

Flats for Sale in Janai Bazaar, Janai, Hooghly - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Janai Bazaar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Janai Bazaar, Janai, Hooghly - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Mahesh Bose Para, Serampore
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Mahesh Bose Para, Serampore
3 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Nabagram, Konnagar, Hooghly
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Prantika, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Hindmotor, Hooghly
3 BHK Independent House (2880 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Gobra, Dankuni, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹17.89 L
Debaipukur, Uttarpara
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Nabagram, Konnagar, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (795 sq.ft)
₹21.86 L
Rammohan Place, Konnagar
1 RK Flat (280 sq.ft)
₹7.56 L
Binod Behari Pally, Serampore
...Read more
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/25
10.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Alcove New Kolkata Sangam
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/23
10.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Alcove New Kolkata Sangam
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
RF
Realty Free
1/12
10.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Subham Dutta
Owner
1/26
9.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mantri Alpyne by Mantri Developers
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/12
10.58 km away
New Booking
₹17.89 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Dipayan Das
1/8
9.12 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 20 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSmart Bazar Sera...+ More
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/17
10.61 km away
New Booking
Ganapati Apartment
RERA
₹21.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/29
9.65 km away
New Booking
₹7.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DR
Destination Realty
1/16
10.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
5d ago
DR
Destination Realty
1/11
10.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹15.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
5d ago
DR
Destination Realty
1/15
10.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.53 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
5d ago
DR
Destination Realty
1/11
10.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
Destination Realty
1/13
10.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
10.52 km away
New Booking
Sunshine Two
RERA
₹28.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Uttarpara Pherighat Bus StopClose to G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWARCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/16
8.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGated CommunitySwimming PoolLift
Updated
1w ago
Krishna Chakraborty
Owner
1/16
10.6 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 9.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
AK
Aditya Kumar
1/21
10.45 km away
New Booking
Shriram Symphony
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Monty Das
Owner
1/23
10.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Urban Lakes Phase I
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/28
9.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Solaris City Serampore
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDom...+ More
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/29
9.65 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Smart Bazar SeramporeLiftClose to Railway Station
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
8.46 km away
New Booking
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
RERA
₹27.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
EB
Estate Brothers
Play video
1/13
10.61 km away
New Booking
Ganapati Apartment
RERA
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/22
10.03 km away
New Booking
Royal Mansion
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall24*7 SecurityClose to Dakhineswar Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Priyata Chatterjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1130 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 2700000
10.03 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRegent...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sujit Kumar
1/35
6.57 km away
New Booking
Manor Gardens
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AP
Ashray Properties
1/26
7.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Purti Veda
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RF
Realty Free
1/10
8.46 km away
New Booking
₹17.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
731 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begampur
2 people rated this locality
3.63
5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarkeshwar
3 people rated this locality
3.83
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Riya Manbhari Greens
Makardah,Howrah
2, 3 BHK Apartments
36.69 L - 52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Greens
Uttarpara,Hooghly