More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 932

Flats for Sale in Janai Bazaar, Janai, Hooghly - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Janai Bazaar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Janai Bazaar, Janai, Hooghly - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (684 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Binod Behari Pally, Serampore
2 BHK Independent House (618 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Karuripara, Makardah
3 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar, Hooghly
Nexus 20 Swapnaloy (850 sq.ft)
₹29.33 L - 1.1 Cr
Konnagar, Hooghly
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Nabagram, Konnagar, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Hindmotor, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Makhla, Uttarpara
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Konnagar, Hooghly
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (780 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Gobra, Dankuni, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (633 sq.ft)
₹16.4 L
Rammohan Place, Konnagar
...Read more
Arup
Owner
9.65 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Serampore Girls High School- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 2.3 km
Updated
1d ago
Abhishek Debnath
1/5
10.54 km away
New Booking
Jalan Domjur Pride
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
NC
Nexus Constructions
1/27
10.11 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹29.32 L - 30.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.09 L - 63.83 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K - 4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Dipayan Das
1/8
9.12 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 20 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSmart Bazar Sera...+ More
Subham Dutta
Owner
1/26
9.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mantri Alpyne by Mantri Developers
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/24
10.52 km away
New Booking
Sunshine Two
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLibraryClub House
Updated
2w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/11
10.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AMRITANSHU SHUKLA
Owner
1/3
10.03 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sh...+ More
Priyata Chatterjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1130 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 2700000
10.03 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRegent...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Monty Das
Owner
1/23
10.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Urban Lakes Phase I
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Dipanjan Sil
Owner
1/8
8.42 km away
Resale
Shriram Grand City Grand One
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/19
9.34 km away
New Booking
₹18.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
8.46 km away
New Booking
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
RERA
₹27.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
8.46 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
8.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/12
10.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GR
Geenwood Realters
Play video
1/12
10.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SAUVIK KAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 4000000
9.69 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.5 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 9.7 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRegent...+ More
AR
ASTHETIC REALCON PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
10.75 km away
New Booking
Urban Lakes Phase I
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Piusha Ghosh
Owner
1/7
5.17 km away
Resale
West WBHB Dankuni
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/29
9.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eden Solaris City Serampore
RERA
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/23
10.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Alcove New Kolkata Sangam
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/12
9.6 km away
New Booking
₹30.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/22
10.03 km away
New Booking
Royal Mansion
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall24*7 SecurityClose to Dakhineswar Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begampur
2 people rated this locality
3.63
5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarkeshwar
3 people rated this locality
3.83
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Riya Manbhari Greens