More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 937

Flats for Sale in Janai Bazaar, Janai, Hooghly - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Janai Bazaar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Janai Bazaar, Janai, Hooghly - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Binod Behari Pally, Serampore
3 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹27.45 L
Hindmotor, Hooghly
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Makhla, Uttarpara, Hooghly
3 BHK Duplex (1260 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Makhla, Uttarpara
3 BHK Flat (711 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Rishra, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Rishra, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Serampore, Hooghly
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Makhla, Uttarpara, Hooghly
Residential Plot (1518 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Makhla, Uttarpara, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Makhla, Uttarpara
...Read more
RF
Realty Free
1/14
9.6 km away
New Booking
₹27.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
AK
Aditya Kumar
1/21
10.45 km away
New Booking
Shriram Symphony
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/35
8.48 km away
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
AC
Annya Corporate Private Limited
1/20
8.48 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
9 km away
New Booking
Aster Shree Gardens
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Serampore Walsh Super Speciality HospitalClose to Grocery S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sunil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Uttarpara for Rs. 3000000
9.3 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.2 kmSagore Dutta Hospital- 10.3 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRegent Restauran...+ More
Arvind Kumar Jha
Owner
1518 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Uttarpara, Hooghly
10.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sh...+ More
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/20
7.31 km away
New Booking
Sunshine One
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
IR
IB Realty
1/10
10.03 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Rohit Rai
Owner
1/19
10.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Jamuna Shree
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/10
8.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Shyama Pada Mukherjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1585 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Serampore for Rs. 3800000
9.65 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Serampore Girls High School- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 2.3 km
Updated
1d ago
Dhruba Chakraborty
Owner
1/11
9.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Debashis Samanta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Serampore for Rs. 1800000
9.65 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/7
10.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Agnishekher Chatterjee
Owner
1/16
10.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
10.03 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/26
8.46 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
Smita Gupta
Owner
1/19
10.03 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Durjoy Mukherjee
Owner
1/14
10.42 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 5.7 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baranagar- 6.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sumita
Owner
1/21
7.31 km away
Resale
Sunshine One
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pawan Kumar Jha
1/20
9.05 km away
New Booking
Shriram Springfield
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
RF
Realty Free
1/18
10.42 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Aindrila Chakraborty
Owner
1/18
10.64 km away
Resale
BG Bally Lake County
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Manojit Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4320 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Konnagar for Rs. 3000000
9.12 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 20 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSmart Bazar Sera...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

3,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begampur
2 people rated this locality
3.63
5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarkeshwar
3 people rated this locality
3.83
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Janai Bazaar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Riya Manbhari Greens
Makardah,Howrah
2, 3 BHK Apartments
36.69 L - 52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Greens
Uttarpara,Hooghly
2, 3 BHK Apartments
52.49 L - 78.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Golden Acres