Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Appavu Nagar, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Appavu Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Appavu Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Appavu Nagar, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2142 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Appavu Nagar, Hosur
Palmar Vasuthaa Appartments (484 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Appavu Nagar, Hosur
...Read more
CV Rao
Owner
1/33
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sishya School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
PC
Palmar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Palmar Vasuthaa Appartments

3 BHK Flat in Appavu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Appavu Nagar)

David Franson
Owner
1/5
0.4 km away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex-...+ More
Bharath M
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Compl...+ More
Imran(builders)
Owner
1/15
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Aswini
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹80.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Karthick
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawa
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Innasinathan
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKNIce...+ More
Surya
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Charan
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Balaji R
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
P SINDHU
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MADHU SUDHAN N
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Punitha
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Srikanth
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.77 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Sushil Kumar
Owner
1/25
1.7 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International Residential School Anekal- 4.5 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 6.8 kmShri Raghavendra B...+ More
Aathil
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹80.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGPS C...+ More
GL
Green Land Developers
1/5
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anthivadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 785 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Radha
Owner
1/17
2.0 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAnanth Bhavan - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmGPS...+ More
Madhu
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Appavu Nagar, Hosur

Thally Hudco
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New ASTC Hudco
8,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Appavu Nagar, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Palmar Vasuthaa Appartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Appavu Nagar,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Appavu Nagar, Hosur

Anthivadi
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muneeswara Nagar
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar West
6,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Motham Agraharam
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amirtha Nagar
6,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mookandapalli
5,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dinnur
6,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamaraj Colony
7,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar East
23 people rated this locality
4.96
4,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Hosur

Sarjapur Bagalur Road
9,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.14%
Rise in last 1 Year