Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Appavu Nagar, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Appavu Nagar)

Ganesan S
Owner
1/9
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More
David Franson
Owner
1/5
0.4 km away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex-...+ More
Immu
Owner
1/15
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Compl...+ More
Imran(builders)
Owner
1/15
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Imran(builders)
Owner
1/21
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
P SINDHU
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumar
Owner
1/14
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Balaji R
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Surya
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CHITHRA SRINIVASAN
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Nov, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Appavu Nagar, Hosur

Thally Hudco
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New ASTC Hudco
8,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Appavu Nagar, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Palmar Vasuthaa Appartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Appavu Nagar,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Appavu Nagar, Hosur

Anthivadi
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muneeswara Nagar
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar West
6,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Motham Agraharam
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amirtha Nagar
6,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mookandapalli
5,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dinnur
6,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamaraj Colony
7,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar East
23 people rated this locality
4.96
4,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Hosur

Sarjapur Bagalur Road
9,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.14%
Rise in last 1 Year