Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 118

RERA Certified Projects in Avalapalli, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
6.28 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
6.28 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/18
10.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Chichuraganapalli, Hosur

4 BHK Villa
₹3.68 Cr - 6 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.94 Cr - 12.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DD
DTLA DEVELOPERS
+ 1 more
1/11
9.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
P
Propworth
1/8
9.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.39 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹43.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
4.15 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Akshay
1/26
10.12 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
4.14 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
4.13 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
4.17 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
4.13 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
4.17 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/28
4.14 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/11
4.15 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/24
3.9 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/28
4.13 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹21.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshay
1/25
10.12 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Akshay
1/25
10.12 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/28
4.51 km away
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Akshay
1/26
10.12 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Akshay
1/26
10.12 km away
New Booking
Inner Urban Eco Space
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Boomika
Owner
1/8
3.96 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sasi
Owner
1/7
3.96 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Archana
Owner
1/5
3.96 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
NG
NBR Group
1/36
9.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur-Bagalur road, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Updated
3w ago
SRIDHAR M
Owner
1/4
3.89 km away
Resale
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
IU
Itihaas Urban Infra
1/9
7.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Murthy
Owner
1/8
3.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Raj Kamal
Owner
1/10
3.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Venkatesh
Owner
1/3
3.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Thirumurugan Temple Town
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Avalapalli, Hosur

Bagalur Hudco
6,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavan Nagar
4,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NGGO's Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Avalapalli, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of TVR Garden
Property
Avalapalli,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Vijay Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Avalapalli,Hosur
15.08 L-34.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Avalapalli, Hosur

Sultanpet
5,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thotagiri
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samathuvapuram
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kelavarapalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Punugandoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Viswanathapuram
6,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramanasree Nagar
8,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avalapalli Hudco
1 people rated this locality
5
5,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alasanatham
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year