More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2019
No Properties

Flats for Sale in GKD Nagar, Hosur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in GKD Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (GKD Nagar)

SS
Sai Srushti Developers
1/49
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri, Hosur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹92 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹96.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
UD
Upkar Developers
1/8
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli, Hosur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Ganesan S
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Sharath Shetty
Owner
1/37
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 2.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Anitha
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 2.4 kmAasife Biryani Hosur- 0.1 kmGPS C...+ More
Vidhya
Owner
1/12
4.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant...+ More
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹43.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹59.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹51.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹38.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹50.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IU
Itihaas Urban Infra
1/9
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hosur Road, Tamil Nadu, Hosur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹73.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Akilarajesh
Owner
1/30
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAnanth Bhavan - Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Radha
Owner
1/17
0.5 km away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayasurya
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Madhu
Owner
1/11
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹78.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around GKD Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Srushti Sangamam
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sai Srushti Sangamam
by Sai Srushti Developers
Residential Plots
Mathigiri, Hosur
SS
Sai Srushti Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Gardenia
₹52.5 L - 70.0 L
Upkar Gardenia
by Upkar Developers
Residential Plots
Kothagondapalli, Hosur
UD
Upkar Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Itihaas DG Delight Residency
₹49.2 L - 73.8 L
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Karthi
Owner
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in GKD Nagar, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Apartments
Property
GKD Nagar,Hosur
 

Popular Locality for sale around GKD Nagar, Hosur

4,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avalapalli Hudco
1 people rated this locality
5
5,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around GKD Nagar, Hosur

Residential Lands for Sale in NBR Green Valley
Electronic City, Bangalore
21.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in AVS Jasmine Valley
Bagalur,Hosur
10.79 L - 34.16 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chaitra Classic Town
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
19.8 L - 79.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lux Golden Valley
Bagalur,Hosur
18.0 L - 36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in NBR Trifecta
Sarjapur-Bagalur road, Bengaluru
50.0 L - 79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in TVS Emerald The Estate