More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Maruthi Annexe, Maruthi Nagar, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maruthi Annexe? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maruthi Annexe. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Maruthi Annexe)

SS
Sai Srushti Developers
1/49
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mathigiri

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹92 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹96.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Ganesan S
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More
Anitha
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Oakrich International School ( ICSE )- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 2.4 kmAasife Biryani Hosur- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- ...+ More
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹43.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹59.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹51.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹38.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹42.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/5
5.7 kms away
₹50.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SC
SS Consultants
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Savitha
Owner
1/20
1.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More
Srikanth
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Maruthi Annexe

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Srushti Sangamam
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Velu
Owner
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Maruthi Annexe, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maruthi Annexe, Hosur

Maruthi Nagar
5,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alasanatham
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Rayakottah Hudco
6,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Moranapalli
5,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thotagiri
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamaraj Colony
7,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar East
23 people rated this locality
4.96
4,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkatesh Nagar
4,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna Nagar