More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 403

Flats for Sale in Rajeev Nagar, Hosur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajeev Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajeev Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rajeev Nagar, Hosur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Dinnur, Hosur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Mathigiri, Hosur
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mathigiri, Hosur
Residential Plot (2170 sq.ft)
₹86.8 L
Kamaraj Nagar, Sipcot Ph. I
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Bagalur Hudco, Avalapalli
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Mathigiri
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Upparathamandrapalli, Hosur
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Bharathi Nagar, Mookandapalli
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Senthil Nagar
Residential Plot (7820 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
TitanTownship, Mathigiri
...Read more
Srikanth
Owner
1/4
2.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Yogesh V K
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Govardhana Nilayam Apartment
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
M. MOHAMED Basha
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mathigiri, Hosur
5.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
KRISHNARAJ
Owner
2170 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sipcot Ph. I, Hosur
2.83 km away
Resale
₹86.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph Matriculation Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Syed Khajaji
Owner
1/2
5.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Kumaravelu
1/2
9.95 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Nithin
Owner
1/5
3.75 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
SHAMEEL B
Owner
1/14
5.11 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Srinivasan G
Owner
1/3
5.78 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
7820 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Titan School- 0.5 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmGPS Complex- 0.1 km
Anwar
Owner
2043 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagondapalli, Hosur
8.97 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Titan School- 4.8 kmAnantha Ashram Hospital- 5.7 kmPadmawathi Restaurant (NON VEG)- 0.1 kmMathigiri Bus Stand-...+ More
Savitha
Owner
1/20
1.07 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Rathna
Owner
4.7 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
CHITHRA SRINIVASAN
Owner
1/5
1.16 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
Thiruvengadam
Owner
1/12
3.45 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Sun Restaurant- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rajeev Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Srushti Sangamam
₹69.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sai Srushti Sangamam
by Sai Srushti Developers
Residential Plots
Mathigiri, Hosur
SS
Sai Srushti Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Gardenia
₹52.5 L - 70.0 L
Upkar Gardenia
by Upkar Developers
Residential Plots
Kothagondapalli, Hosur
UD
Upkar Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Itihaas DG Delight Residency
₹49.2 L - 73.8 L
Owner
1/6
1.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Boomika
Owner
1/8
6.35 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Inigo Pravin
Owner
1/13
1.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
Akash Raja
Owner
1/9
7.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Nadiya
Owner
1/5
0.55 km away
Resale
₹58.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Bhuvaneshwaran G
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1958 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kothagondapalli for Rs. 7500000
5.65 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Matriculation Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Hosur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Saran
1/20
9.55 km away
Resale
NBR Green Valley
₹14.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijay Vidhyashram School- 1.4 kmAgape Hospital- 2.5 kmRRR Raja Rajeswari Restaurant- 1.9 km
Archana
Owner
1/5
6.35 km away
Resale
Sri Falcon City
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
MADHU SUDHAN N
Owner
1/8
1.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGarden
Latha
Owner
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hanumantha Nagar, Hosur
2.83 km away
Resale
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Rajeev Nagar, Hosur

Gallery Cover Pic of VS Prestige City
3 BHK Apartment
Sipcot Ph 2,Hosur
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Land Green Elite Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anthivadi,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Ranka Udaya
Residential Plots
Sarjapur Bagalur Road,Hosur
48.0 L-48.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
33.59 L-76.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Wayside
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Chirping Ridge Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bagalur,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Pee Gateway Ph II
Property
Mathigiri,Hosur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Residency
Property
B.Muduganapalli,Krishnagiri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajeev Nagar, Hosur

7,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avalapalli Hudco
1 people rated this locality
5
5,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Nagar East
23 people rated this locality