Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Sultanpet, Hosur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sultanpet? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sultanpet, Hosur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Avalapalli, Hosur
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Avalapalli, Hosur
...Read more
AR BRAHMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Avalapalli for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Advaith International Academy - Hosur School- 0.1 kmSRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL- 2.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmGP...+ More