Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2484

Independent Houses for Sale in Telangana, India - Page 75

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Telangana? Housing.com offers 804+ 2 BHK and 447+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Telangana. Choose from 1873+ Resale House and 1360+ House from Owners in Telangana. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Telangana, India - Page 75 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Alwal, Secunderabad
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Habsiguda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹63.35 L
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
5 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹21.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
8 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1053 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Badangpet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Rampally, Secunderabad
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Cheeriyal, Secunderabad
...Read more
Akella KEDARNATH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Alwal for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Dhanraj Adey
Owner
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Reqelford International School - Best International School in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally- 0.1 km ...+ More
Mahesh
Owner
1/5
Resale
NSR S Brundavanam
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi International School - Keesara- 2.2 kmRR Hospitals- 7.9 kmS.R Arabian Mandi- 2.7 kmChiryal Gandhi Statue Bus Stop-...+ More
VIJAY KUMAR
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul International School, Hyderabad- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 22.1 kmJewel of Nizam - The Minar- 0.1...+ More
Srini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2259 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandanagar for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ankur's tree house school- 0.8 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Stati...+ More
Ravi Anugu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dammaiguda for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/6
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multi...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Srikanth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Narapally for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 9.4 kmUppal Metro Station- 10.6 kmSri Sampoo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/7
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
Ranveer Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 735 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Amberpet for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 3.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More