Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3073

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ayyappa Society Main Road, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ayyappa Society Main Road? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ayyappa Society Main Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ayyappa Society Main Road, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Mega Hills, Madhapur
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Mega Hills, Madhapur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Mega Hills, Madhapur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Mega Hills, Madhapur
Anuhar Gautami Heights (1190 sq.ft)
₹86.3 L - 94.3 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Icons Alta Monte (1175 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Kondapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Kavuri Hills, Madhapur
2 BHK Flat (1364 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Camelot Layout, Kondapur
Sunshine Destino (1408 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1431 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Izzat Nagar, Kothaguda
...Read more
KP
KNR Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to PACE Hosp...+ More
LS
LANDOWNER SHARE FLATS
1/2
New Booking
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Jayanthi Bus StopClose to Durgam Cheruvu Metro Station
HB
Hari Babu
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hari Babu
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionBachelor Friendly
Updated
1d ago
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
ID
Icon Developers
1/25
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
S
Srisaisaranya
1/7
0.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
ARPIT JAIN
Owner
1/33
5.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Lakshmi Cadillac
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ayyappa Society Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
3.01 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Iconia
6.58 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 3.84 Cr
SMR Vinay Iconia
SMR Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kondapur, Hyderabad
EP
Evergreenn Properties
Seller + 1 more
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/36
6.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/31
2.67 km away
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/14
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
S
SLYKED
1/24
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erragadda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KR
Krishna Reddy
1/3
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹89.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
GH
Garnet Homes
+ 2 more
1/34
4.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.28 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.4 L - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
N
Nagaraja
1/5
8.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.97 L - 70.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Ayyappa Society Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Iconia
₹1.47 Cr - 3.84 Cr
SMR Vinay Iconia
by SMR Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
EP
Evergreenn Properties
Seller + 1 more
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Near Hitech City, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
+ 2 more
1/56
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/33
8.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/28
7.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Jewel Park
RERA
₹92.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Continental Hospitals
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/33
2.34 km away
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Yashoda Hospitals Hitec City
Updated
4d ago
SC
Sky Color Properties
1/19
4.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹95.63 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
VS
Value Space
Play video
1/11
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
+ 2 more
1/15
8.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K - 9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/7
6.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Alkapur Township, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 82.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ayyappa Society Main Road, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Lotus Bloom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahitha Green Botanica
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DBR Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greater Infra Sai Sanika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yula Twee
1 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad