Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 5, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Badangpet, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Badangpet? Housing.com offers 17+ 2 BHK Flats & 27+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Properties and 15+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Badangpet. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Badangpet)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BS
B S Infra
1/20
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
3.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LO
Land Owners
1/28
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, HyderabadClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationGated Com...+ More
SP
Sai Prakash
1/7
5.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
1/10
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Turkayamjal

2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L - 56.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.18 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Badangpet

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
1.99 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
2.43 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
3.76 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Brundavan
6.04 kmfrom
₹52.63 L - 78.0 L
Aadhya Brundavan
Aadhya Gruha Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Turkayamjal, Hyderabad
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
Seller
Venkatesh
Owner
1/13
6.5 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/21
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.4 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro...+ More
OH
Onecent Homes Private Limited
1/4
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1260 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Kalpana Reddy
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro...+ More
SS
Siri Sampada Homes
1/4
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Badangpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Brundavan
₹52.63 L - 78.0 L
Aadhya Brundavan
by Aadhya Gruha Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
Seller
TC
TSP Constructions
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.83 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PR
PSR Real Infra LLP
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 62.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.56 L - 82.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Badangpet, Hyderabad

MCR Colony
6,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sivanarayanapuram
8,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Vidhya Township
5,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.45%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Badangpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC TSR Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
37.8 L-50.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bruhat Ahana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bruhat Twin Towers Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srikaram Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
63.24 L-71.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC Fortune Prime
2 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bruhat Tara
3 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VaraBoomi Sri Balaji Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasra Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M R Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Badangpet, Hyderabad

Green Homes Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dawoodkhanguda
7,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Reddy Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
10,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Almasguda
2 people rated this locality