Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gayatri Nagar Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Gayatri Nagar Colony? Housing.com offers 15+ 2 BHK Flats & 5+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Gayatri Nagar Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gayatri Nagar Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹50.5 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹53.2 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gayatri Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
6.49 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.75 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavis Gokulam
1.71 kmfrom
₹52.2 L - 76.28 L
Vasavis Gokulam
Vasavi Urban Properties Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
4.59 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Sindhu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zee High School- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad | Hospitals near me | Multispecial...+ More
KH
Kartikeya Housing And Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartikeya Ananya Avenue

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SC
Sai Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vihara Residency

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BC
Building Craftsmen LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Chabbras Heaven Heights

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
SB
Sahithi Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahithi Annapurna Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Gayatri Nagar Colony)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Gayatri Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Brundavan
₹52.63 L - 78.0 L
Aadhya Brundavan
by Aadhya Gruha Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
Seller
Venkatesh
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
1/27
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 76.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dilsukhnagar Public School Vanasthalipuram branch- 0.5 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hos...+ More
SP
Sai Prakash
1/7
4.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/12
4.5 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Primary- 1.6 kmWellness Hospitals- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 km...+ More
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
1/10
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Turkayamjal

2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L - 56.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.18 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/28
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagole Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/28
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagole Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/28
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/28
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad  •...+ More
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/28
6.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gayatri Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

IPM Blood Bank Colony
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
5,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
RTC Supervisors Colony
7,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Nagar Colony
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivam Hills
5,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gayatri Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vihara Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chabbras Heaven Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kartikeya Ananya Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavis Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
52.2 L-76.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Sky Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maytri Susheela Kuteer
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Shailaja Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad