LGLakshmi Ganapathi ConstructionsRequest ImagesLakshmi Ganapathi Residency RERA2 BHK Flat in Ibrahimpatnam 2 BHK Flat₹55 L - 73.14 L3 BHK Flat₹1 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Confident Homes1/116.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Lingampally, Hyderabad ₹1.35 CrAvg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft1980 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftPower BackupContact
Surya Constructions1/64.9 kms awaySurya Galaxy Towers III RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1695 - 3218 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
SSSterling Sky Infrastructure LLP1/25.8 kms awaySterling Sky Condos RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Pocharam 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 450 - 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Raghavendra1/226.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bongloor, Hyderabad RERA₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft1049 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Swimming PoolCommunity HallLiftPower BackupContact
Anil Construction Group1/106.6 kms awayVaishnavi Pride RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bongloor 2 BHK Flat₹45.1 L - 53.22 L3 BHK Flat₹69.13 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1049 - 1608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SISYN INFRA DEVELOPERS1/176.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bongloor, Hyderabad RERA₹46.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft1047 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to The Masterminds School, Bonglur...+ MoreContact
SISYN INFRA DEVELOPERS1/176.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bongloor, Hyderabad RERA₹45.11 LAvg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft1048 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Masterminds School, Bonglur- 3.4 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 18.9 kmMANA RUCHULU- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
SISYN INFRA DEVELOPERS1/176.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bongloor, Hyderabad RERA₹53.19 LAvg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft1236 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Masterminds School, Bonglur- 3.4 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 18.9 kmMANA RUCHULU- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
SISYN INFRA DEVELOPERS1/176.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bongloor, Hyderabad RERA₹45.15 LAvg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft1040 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingRecently RenovatedSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming PoolContact
SVS V Sai Builders4.8 kms awayS V Venkatadri RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam 2 BHK Flat₹42.12 L - 71.74 L3 BHK Flat₹67.58 L - 73.59 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1711 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Idea Constructions 5.2 kms awayIdeas Shoba Nath RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 228 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
SDSree Durga Estates HyderabadRequest Images5.0 kms awaySree Boppanas Pearl RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1100 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
SCSwathi ConstructionsRequest Images5.2 kms awaySwathi Vijaya Hieghts RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1195 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
SCSwathi ConstructionsRequest Images5.2 kms awaySwathi Laxmareddy Residency RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pocharam 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1075 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
SSSri Sai Tirumala VenturesRequest Images5.4 kms awaySri Sai Siri Tirumala Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam 2 BHK Flat₹62 L - 80.94 L3 BHK Flat₹79.22 L - 80.94 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
OwnerOwnerRequest Images5.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Hyderabad ₹32.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: L.B. Nagar Metro Station- 21.4 kmSRI RAGHAVENDRA UDUPI- 4.7 kmCVR College Bus Stop- 1.1 kmContact
RaveendarOwnerRequest Images5.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Hyderabad ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 4.5 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally- 7.6 km...+ MoreContact
NCNithya ConstructionsRequest Images6.1 kms awayNithya Aum RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam 2 BHK Flat₹57.6 L3 BHK Flat₹61.2 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
Sudhakar GiriOwnerRequest Images6.3 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Lingampally, Hyderabad ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft790 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gurukula Vidyapeeth High School- 9.9 kmContact