Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Indira Nagar Colony)

CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
+ 3 more
1/65
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/31
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Miyapur Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
5.03 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Primark Inspira
1.48 kmfrom
₹97.42 L - 1.86 Cr
Primark Inspira
Primark Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/36
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Miyapur Metro Station24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/18
1.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Miyapur Metro StationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/7
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Miyapur Metro StationClose to Vignan Sc...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexGated Community...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/39
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Miyapur Metro Station24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurClose to Miyapur Bommarillu Re...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/24
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Miyapur Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/19
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Miyapur Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/18
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Miyapur Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/20
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Miyapur Metro Station24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/21
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
R
Ravi
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹84.69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/21
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Indira Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Swarnapuri Colony II
7,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiwari Nagar
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suvarna Valley
4,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
6,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.09%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur 40
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.11 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Viraat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.14 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Ameya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
81.06 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Royal Orchids
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
68.31 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Nile Valley
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
71.25 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Altus
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Serilingampally,Hyderabad
1.8 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmis Emperia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
85.8 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Twins
3 BHK Apartment
Miyapur, Hyderabad
1.21 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primark Inspira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
97.42 L-1.86 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Indira Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Miyapur
24 people rated this locality
4.62
7,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hafeezpet
8 people rated this locality
4.25
7,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madeenaguda
7,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Widea
5,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hyder Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.4
8,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondapur
164 people rated this locality
4.75
9,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandanagar
37 people rated this locality
3.82
7,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft