Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Jagadgiri Gutta? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad
Mathrubhuumi Pearl (1098 sq.ft)
Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad
...Read more
MC
Mathrubhuumi Constructions
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Jagadgiri Gutta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Jagadgiri Gutta)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 5 more
1/36
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
RB
Risinia Builders
+ 2 more
1/23
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Sandeep
Owner
1/14
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKukatpally Metr...+ More
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/17
2.3 kms away
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jagadgiri Gutta

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
5.34 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Risinia The Twinz
6.19 kmfrom
₹73.8 L - 1.22 Cr
Risinia The Twinz
Risinia Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
RB
Risinia Builders
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.35 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Kalpa Luxor
4.18 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Sree Kalpa Luxor
Sree Kalpa Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
BR
Brahma reddy
Seller
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/7
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
BR
Brahma reddy
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 96.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1204 - 1903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/7
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Isaac
Owner
1/25
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VRS Vignana Jyothi School- 1.6 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km ...+ More
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/22
4.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/16
4.5 kms away
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1208 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Jagadgiri Gutta

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
AR
Aston Realty
4.9 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/23
4.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
HR
HY Realtors
1/22
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹68.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VRS Vignana Jyothi School- 0.1 kmMamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad

Yellamma Banda
7,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beerappa Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Air Force Colony
9 people rated this locality
4.06
10,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mathrubhuumi Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Jagadgiri Gutta,Hyderabad
31.64 L-43.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jagadgiri Gutta, Hyderabad

Mahadevpur Colony
24,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamalaprasad Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rhoda Mistri Nagar
5,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pragathi Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.36
6,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mettakanigudem
6,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kukatpally
41 people rated this locality
4.66
7,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kp -2
11,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chenna Reddy Nagar
12 people rated this locality
2.83
23,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeedimetla Ph 4
6,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gajularamaram
12 people rated this locality
4.16
5,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year