Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jubille Hills Road, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Jubille Hills Road? Housing.com offers 6+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Jubille Hills Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Jubille Hills Road, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Neptune Jubilee 800 (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
Pavani Homes (865 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
Super Falcon (1160 sq.ft)
₹63.8 L
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
Shapoorji Pallonji Phoenix Residences Pvt Ltd (450 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
Nirvana Jewel (1105 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
Manbhum Oakwood (1125 sq.ft)
₹60.8 L
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
...Read more
NG
Neptune Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
PI
Pavani Infra
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

2 BHK Flat
₹60.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
SC
Super Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L - 70.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2009
ND
Nirvana Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Jewel

2 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Manbhum Oakwood

2 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

2 BHK Flat
₹60.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017