Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1328

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kala Dera, Malakpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kala Dera? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kala Dera, Malakpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹55 L
East Prasanth Nagar, Moosarambagh
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70 L
King Koti, Hyderguda
RV Uddiipta (1030 sq.ft)
₹63.9 L - 94.1 L
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Pranava East Crest (1225 sq.ft)
₹83.3 L
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
Aavasa Emerald (1195 sq.ft)
₹86 L - 94.3 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Gajraj Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹66 L - 71.8 L
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Tilak Nagar, Amberpet
Yashodas Gokulam (1085 sq.ft)
₹54.2 L - 62.2 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes (1200 sq.ft)
₹60 L - 67.5 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Vishan s Castle (1157 sq.ft)
₹57.9 L - 60.9 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
...Read more
VITTAL
Owner
1/12
2.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3d ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
8.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/14
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/13
2.83 km away
Resale
Lahari Tilak Nagar
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
8.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kala Dera

Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
6.52 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
6.55 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
7.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
BS
B S Infra
1/20
6.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3d ago
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
4.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
7.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/10
2.33 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/20
2.86 km away
Resale
Reliance Avans Arena
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/24
2.48 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/19
2.59 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
4.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kala Dera

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
6.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
3.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/10
1.92 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
4.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/8
3.34 km away
New Booking
DD Colony
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/9
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
3.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SC
Sv Constructions
1/3
3.38 km away
New Booking
Gajaraj Enclave
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Lalitha
Owner
1/17
6.52 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 2 kmBi...+ More
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
5.2 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent Room
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/8
8.32 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kala Dera, Hyderabad

Dabeerpura North
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fedak Inclave, Imlibun
3,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashraf Nagar
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bank Colony
1 people rated this locality
3
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kala Dera, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreenivasa Arihant Vatika
3 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Sarovar Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Navya NJ Bhavan
2 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopis Manasa Sarovar
3 BHK Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
56.0 L-56.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DMR Vraj Niketan
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
1.29 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DMR Sriniketan
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
2.52 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Pratishtha
3 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ditya S Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Deetya S Pearl Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AGMR Sri Vishnu Nilayam