Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Luxury Apartment, Sayeedabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Luxury Apartment? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Luxury Apartment)

BS
B S Infra
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Luxury Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
4.83 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
5.85 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.42 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
4.93 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
LO
Land Owners
1/28
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, HyderabadClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationGated Com...+ More
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
6.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/31
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹91.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
6.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹87.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadPower BackupChil...+ More
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹89.59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/30
6.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Luxury Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
SP
Sai Prakash
1/7
6.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
Sarathy
Owner
1/11
6.7 kms away
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arka International School- 1.2 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Luxury Apartment, Hyderabad

Saroor Nagar West
10,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
5,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vani Nagar
10,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zakir Hussain Colony
6,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sayeedabad Colony
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Luxury Apartment, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of AGMR Sri Vishnu Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Deetya S Pearl Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Serene
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manvik Eternal Anurag
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sayeedabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harika VK Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sayeedabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parnika Elites
2 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajaraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.05 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Comfort Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Gita Homes
3 BHK Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Luxury Apartment, Hyderabad