Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Outer ring road, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Outer ring road? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Outer ring road, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Viswa Narmada Sarovar (1239 sq.ft)
₹45.8 L - 48.5 L
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Maphar Pristine (943 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Tirumala Castle (1085 sq.ft)
₹30.4 L
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
...Read more
VC
Viswa Constructions
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

2 BHK Flat
₹45.84 L - 48.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.73 L - 63.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
MC
Maphar Constructions
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

2 BHK Flat
₹33.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
SB
SST Builders LLP
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

2 BHK Flat
₹30.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Outer ring road)

Bhagyashri
Owner
1/27
2.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad- 2.9 kmRaidurg Metro S...+ More
SK
Sai Kumar
1/34
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/51
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SK
Sai Kumar
1/30
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
SK
Sai Kumar
1/30
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Outer ring road

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Destino
2.92 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Sunshine Destino
Sunshine Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Financial District, Hyderabad
SD
Sunshine Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
5.99 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
6.10 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Orbit
6.76 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Ramky One Orbit
Ramky Estates
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nallagandla, Hyderabad
NP
Nainika Properties
Seller
SK
Sai Kumar
1/44
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SC
SYNERGY CONSULTANTS
1/25
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Stati...+ More
SC
SYNERGY CONSULTANTS
1/25
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
SC
SYNERGY CONSULTANTS
1/30
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sankara Eye Hospital HyderabadFresh Construction...+ More
SC
SYNERGY CONSULTANTS
1/28
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Continental Hospitals
SK
Sai Kumar
1/30
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
SK
Sai Kumar
1/30
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
SK
Sai Kumar
1/30
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/41
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/26
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around

Ready to Move Projects around Outer ring road

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/32
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/22
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad
A
Arun
1/20
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundEarthquake ResistantUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Outer ring road, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Raghava Iris
4 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
7.56 Cr-9.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura The Olympus
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad
1.89 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaris By Kurra Infra
4 BHK Apartment
Financial District,Hyderabad
6.85 Cr-10.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaranthine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
1.78 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sensation Hyderabad One
Studio Studio Apartment
Financial District,Hyderabad
74.73 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra
3 BHK Apartment
Financial District,Hyderabad
1.9 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lumbini Elysee
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Financial District, Bangalore
2.26 Cr-4.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myscape Edition
4 BHK Duplex
Financial District,Hyderabad
9.81 Cr-9.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Marina
4 BHK Apartment
Financial District,Hyderabad
6.02 Cr-12.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Myra
2.5 BHK Apartment
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-1.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Outer ring road, Hyderabad

Gachibowli
80 people rated this locality
4.65
12,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Financial District
11,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khaja Guda
1 people rated this locality