Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Niharika Exotica

Sort by:
Relevance
NE
by Niharika Projects

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

4 Acres

Niharika Exotica is a self-sufficient residential project located strategically that spreads across a sprawling layout development. The apartment offers world-class, affordable and planned homes. Developer has designed this project with in-depth planning to meet the need of residents. Optimum utilization of spaces and open areas provide you with ample freedom and imagination. The residences are intricately crafted so as to ensure that each member of your family gets a designated space in the dream abode. True to form and structure, Niharika Exotica lets you live life to the fullest....Read more
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+25
Niharika Exotica Project Images
Lokal Properties
1/32
Resale
Niharika Exotica
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Continental HospitalsChildren Play Area24*7 Security