Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3642

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Friends Colony, Jawahar Colony, Chandanagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Friends Colony? Choose from 14+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Friends Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Friends Colony, Jawahar Colony, Chandanagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Confident Pride (1139 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Panchajanya Heights (1780 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jawahar Colony, Chandanagar
3 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jawahar Colony, Chandanagar
3 BHK Flat (1640 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jawahar Colony, Chandanagar
3 BHK Flat (1820 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Jawahar Colony, Chandanagar
3 BHK Flat (1634 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jawahar Colony, Chandanagar
Hallmark Altus (1760 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Vishnu The Grove (1280 sq.ft)
₹85.3 L - 95.1 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Kolla Luxor Heights (1290 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/59
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L - 89.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Sky Color Properties
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
MP
Moksha Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Confident Pride
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chanda Nagar Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to GSM Mall & Multiplex  ...+ More
MP
Moksha Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Confident Pride
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteClose to Sai Deepa Hospi...+ More
MP
Moksha Properties
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Confident Pride
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
L
LandLordshare
1/5
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
MP
Moksha Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Confident Pride
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteClose to Chanda Nagar Bu...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Friends Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
1.92 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
4.17 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
P
Props
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TRIDASA Rise
4.25 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.3 Cr
TRIDASA Rise
Tridasa Realty Ventures
3, 4 BHK Flats Serilingampally, Hyderabad
TR
Tridasa Realty Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
HB
Hallmark Builders
+ 3 more
1/41
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
V
Vishnu
1/6
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹74.24 L - 76.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.26 L - 95.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
NP
Nainika Properties
1/8
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
N
Nagaraja
+ 1 more
1/7
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.78 L - 60.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.05 L - 87.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
C
CityLiferealty
1/10
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madeenaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
K
Kamesh
1/11
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/19
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
TP
TADO PROJECTS
1/23
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 89.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
Props
+ 1 more
1/19
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69.59 L - 78.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.59k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Friends Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
B
Balaji
1/24
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹82.25 L - 95.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.61 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
P
Props
1/36
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹80.61 L - 93.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/5
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.13 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/10
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.61 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/7
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹68.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 88.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RG
Riddhi Group
+ 2 more
1/30
8.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kollur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.57 L - 74.39 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.39 L - 78.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/5
0.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
IP
ISKOM PROPERTIES
Play video
1/9
0.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chanda Nagar Bus StopClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/8
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹64.77 L - 66.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 80.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/5
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹68.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 88.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/45
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹58.29 L - 60.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/27
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Seriliingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Bhavya Realtors
+ 3 more
1/57
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aminpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹72.62 L - 87.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.14 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Friends Colony, Hyderabad

Santhi Nagar
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tara Nagar
5,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishali Nagar
7,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Ram Nagar Colony
6,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Papireddy Nagar
6,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Friends Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Ample Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
65.01 L-96.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
78.59 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchajanya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.25 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Keerthi Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
87.15 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalitha Majestic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
65.45 L-83.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Classe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
80.64 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
72.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bommarillu Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
71.25 L-84.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GKR Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnas CK Meadows Adira
2 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad