Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sri Balaji Nagar Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Goldenkey Krishi (1310 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Sri Chandeeshwara Unique Residency (1575 sq.ft)
₹55.1 L - 67.2 L
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Spring Field (1550 sq.ft)
₹43.4 L
Manikonda, Hyderabad
...Read more
GV
Goldenkey Ventures Private Limited
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
SC
Sri Chandeeshwara Unique Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda

3 BHK Flat
₹55.13 L - 67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
RD
RV Developers

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda

3 BHK Flat
₹43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Balaji Nagar Colony)

DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/58
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2185 - 3490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/26
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Balaji Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
0.45 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
4.82 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/24
0.2 km away
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 8.8 kmAB's ...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/24
0.2 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/46
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/42
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/31
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Balaji Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Athena
₹1.6 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Sri Aditya Athena
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Manikonda, Hyderabad
P
Project
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/38
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/34
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Shirdi Sai Nagar
10,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinivasa Colony
5,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KPR Colony
10,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muppas Panchavati Colony
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVL Samskruthi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Vihaan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrutha Value
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
95.63 L-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Broadway
3 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.93 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivres Lumina
3 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhanvi Marvel
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
14.75 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenspace Marvel
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.14 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Build Niketana
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
98.55 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myscape Two One Two
4 BHK Apartment