More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in B N Reddy Nagar, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in B N Reddy Nagar? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in B N Reddy Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in B N Reddy Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in B N Reddy Nagar, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
B N Reddy Nagar, Cherlapalli
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹31.2 L
B N Reddy Nagar, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
Residential Plot (151 sq.yd)
₹63.42 L
B N Reddy Nagar, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1017 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
B N Reddy Nagar, Cherlapalli
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1256 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
B N Reddy Nagar, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
B N Reddy Nagar, Cherlapalli
3 BHK Independent House (1206 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
B N Reddy Nagar, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
1 RK Independent House (1215 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
B N Reddy Nagar, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
B N Reddy Nagar, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
SDP Dream Homes Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 93.5 L
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
...Read more
HB
Hari Babu
1/7
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL HyderabadClose to HCL Colony Bus StopCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around B N Reddy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sri Nivasam
4.77 kmfrom
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Vasavi Sri Nivasam
Vasavi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
R
Rajesh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
6.19 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Garudadri
6.65 kmfrom
₹39.86 L - 73.96 L
S V Garudadri
S V Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of My Envire Envirise East
6.72 kmfrom
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
My Envire Envirise East
My Envire Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
SP
SDP Properties
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Cherlapalli, Secunderabad

800 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹93.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Charles Allenby
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Cherlapalli for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 5 kmThe Coff...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around B N Reddy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sri Nivasam
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Vasavi Sri Nivasam
by Vasavi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
R
Rajesh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
by Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of My Envire Envirise East
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
My Envire Envirise East
by My Envire Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
BD
Bharathi Devi
Residential Lands for Sale in Dharani Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Cherlapalli, Secunderabad

1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request