More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Sai Nagar, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sai Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Nagar, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raichandani Akshaya Serenity (3685 sq.ft)
₹2.58 Cr
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
Kamala Amulya Heights (1095 sq.ft)
₹68.47 L - 89.1 L
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
Sapthagiri Heights (1250 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L - 35.99 L
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
Akiri Sri Sai Venkateshwar Residency (967 sq.ft)
₹22.24 L - 29.6 L
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
Jyothi Acropolis
Price on Request
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
...Read more
RC
Raichandani Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/18

4 BHK Villa in Cherlapalli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.58 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
KB
Kamala Builders & Developers
1/49

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cherlapalli

2 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 89.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 89.1 L
Possession: Feb, 2023
SB
Sapthagiri Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cherlapalli

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
AC
Akiri Constructions Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cherlapalli

2 BHK Flat
₹22.24 L - 23.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Nagar)

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
3.41 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
5.66 kmfrom
₹86.8 L - 1.5 Cr
Omsree Prithvi
Om Sree Builders & Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Yapral, Secunderabad
SB
SUMITRA BUILDERS
Seller

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
by Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa
Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
M
Mahendar
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to ECIL X Road Bus TerminalClose to Akshara International School, A S...+ More
M
Mahendar
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsNatural LightClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao...+ More
M
Mahendar
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose...+ More
M
Mahendar
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingClose to The Chennai Shopping Ma...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Nagar, Hyderabad

Krishna Reddy Nagar
3,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
14,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Garden
4,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reddy Colony
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Akshaya Serenity
4 BHK Villa
Cherlapalli,Secunderabad
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Canny MNR Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
51.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kranti Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sai Nivas Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahankali Sree Lakshmi Residency
Property
Kushaiguda,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Venkateswara Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahankali Sree Lakshmi Residency Block A
2 BHK Apartment
Kushaiguda,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devarakonda S Anjana Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S L Surabhi Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Nagar, Hyderabad

Kushaiguda
10 people rated this locality
4.36
5,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft