More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Bagh Ameer, Sumitra Nagar Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bagh Ameer? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bagh Ameer. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bagh Ameer, Sumitra Nagar Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (530 sq.yd)
₹10.0 Cr
Kp -2, Hyderabad
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani 2 (1268 sq.ft)
₹86.22 L - 1.35 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Nakshatra PV Pride (1855 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Ushodaya Aakash Towers (1515 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Nakshatra Blue Bells (1313 sq.ft)
₹60.41 L
Locality Champion
1/2
Verified
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.89 L/sq.yd
530 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
B
Bhavya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 93.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
ND
Nakshatra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra PV Pride

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
UI
Ushodaya Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ushodaya Aakash Towers

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
ND
Nakshatra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Blue Bells

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹60.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Property in Kukatpally

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bagh Ameer

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
4.86 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.86 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
P
Props
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
6.97 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad