More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Nagar? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balaji Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Balaji Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (300 sq.yd)
₹6.5 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (216 sq.yd)
₹3.5 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
1 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
White Waters At Y (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
1 BHK Independent House (560 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Pinnacle Lakshmi Enclave (1220 sq.ft)
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.17 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpal...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.62 L/sq.yd
216 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Satish
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmKukatpally Metro St...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Saikiran
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 2.3 kmKukatpally Metr...+ More
WW
White Water Constructions
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Vijay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kukatpally for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
4.73 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
6.49 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
0.80 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
A2A Homeland
Raghuram Infrastructures
3 BHK Flat Kukatpally, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Manbhum A Grove By The Lake
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PL
Pinnacle Landmark
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Lakshmi Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028