More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Balaji Enclave, SRT Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balaji Enclave? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balaji Enclave, SRT Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
SRT Nagar, Moti Nagar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Enclave)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
+ 2 more
1/45
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
0.6 km away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2447 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/35
1.0 km away
RERA
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.92k/sq.ft
6358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
3.08 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.57 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
6.92 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated CommunityVastu Compl...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
2635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/14
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
4225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower Backup24*7 Security
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro Stat...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/23
1.9 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Ankura Hospital for Women & Children - Gynecologist...+ More
SV
Sri Vishwas Realtors
1/2
2.3 kms away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.83 L/sq.yd
706 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Materni...+ More
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/20
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
8463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/12
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hy...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
2.7 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hy...+ More
SV
Sri Vishwas Realtors
2.7 kms away
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Balaji Enclave, Hyderabad

Pramila Enclave
5,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karmika Nagar
6,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase-3
5,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakti Estate
6,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Enclave, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Manvik Eternal Uday
2 BHK Apartment
Moti Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Everest
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA NR Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansion
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Radha Krishna Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Builders Block C
3 BHK Apartment
Borabanda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Ananda Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama RK Builders Block A