More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Balapur, Hyderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balapur? Housing.com offers 112+ Flats & 29+ Houses/Villas. Search from 61+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Balapur. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 55+ Resale Projects and 44+ Owner Properties for sale in Balapur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Balapur)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
BS
B S Infra
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
K
Kalyani
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
K
Kalyani
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in ...+ More
K
Kalyani
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balapur

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
4.17 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
3.66 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in SR Eco Park
5.69 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 2.14 Cr
SR Eco Park
SR Projects Nadargul
Residential Plots Nadergul, Hyderabad
N
Nandakishore
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
6.25 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
K
Kalyani
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹76.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
SR
Satish Reddy
1/27
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area
K
Kalyani
1/20
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1579 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
K
Kalyani
1/18
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
K
Kalyani
1/17
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
N
Nandakishore
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nadergul, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹54 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹60.12 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹63.72 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹65.16 L
184 sq.yd Plot
₹66.24 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹67.68 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹69.48 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹78.48 L
219 sq.yd Plot
₹78.84 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹81 L
231 sq.yd Plot
₹83.16 L
304 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
333 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
370 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
385 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
386 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
387 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
411 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
513 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
594 sq.yd Plot
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
VN
Vision Nfra Developers
1/17
5.8 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nag...+ More
Suresh Bandari
Owner
1/9
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenwich Academy The School- 1.4 kmSri srinivasa Multispeciality Hospital- 1.6 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Balapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Aruna Rathod
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
5.9 kms away
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
VR
Venkat Ramana
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹43.42 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Primary- 1.3 kmPratyusha Hospital- 4.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 10.1 kmHasten Go-Kartin...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Balapur, Hyderabad

6,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Balapur, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in AQ Square VNR Aerocity
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Balapur,Hyderabad
48.52 L-7.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Orchid Residency
2, 3, 5 BHK Villas
Balapur,Hyderabad
26.25 L-51.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream City
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Balapur,Hyderabad
4.5 L-9.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Hills Premium
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Balapur,Hyderabad
1.26 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Nakshatra
3 BHK Villa
Balapur,Hyderabad
50.0 L-1.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JBS Janani Green City
Residential Plots
Balapur,Hyderabad
36.37 L-94.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhakars Lake View
2 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
45.58 L-46.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Glentree Serenity
1, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SR Kallem Janardhan Reddy Enclave