More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 483

Flats for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandlaguda Jagir? Housing.com offers 482+ Flats & 82+ Houses/Villas. Search from 422+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandlaguda Jagir. Choose from 91+ New Projects, 149+ Resale Projects and 99+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandlaguda Jagir. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹73.08 L
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1044 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (333 sq.yd)
₹3.0 Cr
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
...Read more
Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1480 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bandlaguda Jagir for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 13.4 kmHotel Kinara Gr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
SV Properties
1/2
New Booking
League Heights
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandlaguda Jagir

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
4.67 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
6.05 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Palms
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Vessella Palms
Vessella Group
4 BHK Villa Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
VG
Vessella Group
Developer + 1 more
SS
SV Star Homes
1/30

3 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir

3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Sunil Rachuri
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
MC SM Avenue
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Mohammed Abdul Nasar
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 14.2 kmHotel Kinara ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bandlaguda Jagir

Gallery Cover Pic of MC SM Avenue
₹5.09 Cr - 5.11 Cr
MC SM Avenue
by MC Builders And Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
by Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
by Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
PC
Pradeep Chandra
1/23
New Booking
Icon Paramount
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2110 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Khalid Ali
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hyderabad School of Excellence- 0.9 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 15.6 kmDwara...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pradeep Chandra
Gallery Cover Image of 2499 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Suvarna SDG Prinia, Bandlaguda Jagir for Rs. 16200000
New Booking
Suvarna SDG Prinia
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2499 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

Sun City
10 people rated this locality
4.08
7,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padmasri Hills
8,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalimandir
10 people rated this locality
4.18
13,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velly View Enclave
7,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
West End Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Richmond Villas
4.5 BHK Villa
Appa Junction, Hyderabad
2.7 Cr-4.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tamra Asteria
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
1.61 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhu Park Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
66.0 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Salzburg
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Main Road, Hyderabad
71.81 L-97.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Houdini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
71.48 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Art
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
1.07 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Palms
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
5.36 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Maple Town
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
4.57 Cr-4.9 Cr