Housing.com
Buy in Hyderabad
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Lahari Emerald Manikonda
Mailika Murari
Sree Vaishnavi Heights
GoldFish Vyoma
Sri Srinivasa Timberline
Lanco Domina Condominiums
Aryamitra Caterpillar
Provident Manhattan Pods And Condos
Green Space Spring
SMR Vinay Iconia Phase II Block 1A Block 1B
Meadow Land Sai Meadows
Incor Crystal At City
Hallmark Ruby
Total Environment The Meadow Dance Phase II
Concrete Manikonda Homes
VR Enclave
Mailika Mukunda
Redwood PMR Heights
Vipra Green Medows
Signature Pride
Resale Projects
Maak Living Space Residency
Rami GNR Harmony
Shiv Sai ARM Constructions
Hemakshi Sri Sai Elite
MAK Castle
Tristar Ibrahim Enclave
Trust Tower 2 Residency
Rathi Sri Tirumala Dreams
Sri Sai Ram Arcade
Reliance Sion
Dhaani 9 Square
SS Sakina Enclave
Galaxy Heights Alkapur Residency
Santos Santos Nest
A J Elleen Residency
Khizra Residency
Sri Tulasi SA Residency
S N Enclaves
Vintage Solitaire
Dream Monarch
Top Builders in City
RK Lifespaces
Spandana Developers
fnamew
Ilyas AND Mustafa Galadari Group
Mahalaxmi Builders And Developers
Gemini Housing
Vijeta Developers
Shreenath Developers
DSP Fortune Buildtech
Parekh Constructions
M/s. GREENMARK DEVELOPERS PVT LTD.
SJM Projects
Dharohar housing
Deshmukh Builders Pvt Ltd
Satya Builders
Barath Building construction(I) Pvt. Ltd.
Hari Om Infra
sandip bandu lathad
Khushi Builders & Developers (P) Ltd
DSR Lotus Tower
Gudadhe Housing Developers And Promoters
Kshitij Construwell Pvt. Ltd.
Siddhant Developers
Sree Siri Constructions
Einion Developers
Sumangal Realty And Infra
Saikripa Promoters And Developers
sakthi
Gajanan Builders And Developers Mumbai
Ideal Promoters And Developers
D K Construction
Siddhi Enterprises
Mehtab Alam
TDI Infra Corp Ltd.
Haryana homes
Royale Infraa
R S Properties
Dinesh Pyarelal Tiwari
Khande Shitole Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
Metropark
Big Leap Developers
Earth Sthapatya
Bluestones Infrastructure India Pvt. Ltd
Greenspaces Group
Pushp Vatika Developers
Fenil Nitin Shah Builders And Developers
Builders in India

SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino

TSPA Junction, Bandlaguda, Rajendra Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir
4.31 Cr - 5.12 Cr₹10.00 K/sq.ft
Base Price.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR SMS Vinay Casa CarinoGallery Cover Pic of SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino
Project Image of 4310.0 - 5116.0 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for buy in SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino
+ 26 more
4 BHK Villa
Configurations
Dec, 2023
Possession Starts From
₹10.00 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
4310.00 sq.ft. - 5116.00 sq.ft.
(Saleable Area)
Sizes

SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino Overview

Project Size
143 units
Project Area
22 Acres
Launch Date
Aug, 2018
Rera IdP02400000052
About Property
SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino is a residential project by SMR Holdings located at Bandlaguda in Sikanderguda. The key amenities of the project include Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table, Children's Play Area, Basketball Court, Landscaped Garden and Power Backup. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible.
Read Less

SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino Price & Floor Plan

  • 4 BHK
    Villa
  • 4310.00 sq.ft
  • 4567.00 sq.ft
  • 4676.00 sq.ft
  • 4728.00 sq.ft
  • 4769.00 sq.ft
4 BHK
₹ 4.31 Cr
Saleable Area : 4310.00 sq.ft

SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino Amenities

  • Yoga
  • Guest Rooms
  • Shuttle Courts
  • Open Party Areas
  • Basket Ball Court
  • Multipurpose Room
Swimming Pool
Indoor Game Room
Gym
Squash Court
Tennis Court
Library

Project Properties

  • buy
5 BHK Villa
5 BHK Villa
4310 sq.ft
4.31 Cr
Mahima Propertys
Housing Prime Agent
1 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Price Trends Of Bandlaguda Jagir

 10.7%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220193765
Quarter 320194121
Quarter 420194168
Quarter 120204168
Quarter 220204168
Quarter 320204168
Quarter 420204168
See price trends in Bandlaguda Jagir

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Sm Sneha Chicken Centar300 m
Zam Zam Chicken Centre400 m
Veena Tiffins & Snacks400 m
AA BAKER'S600 m
Reddy Chicken Centre600 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Jubilee hills metro station9.2 km
Peddamma gudi metro station9.3 km
Falaknuma Railway Station9.6 km
Madhapur metro station9.9 km
Nampally Railway Station9.9 km
Bus
NameDistance
Appa Junction Bus Stop2.8 km
Airport
NameDistance
Rajiv Gandhi International Airport13.2 km
Begumpet Airport14.3 km
Old Terminal Building14.2 km
CRPF Helipad10.4 km
DRDO Helipad12 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
MedPlus Pharmacy and General Store400 m
REMEDY MEDICAL Bandlaguda jagir near SMR Towerz400 m
Sri Sai Medical & General Stores500 m
Sri Laxmi Narsimha Medical800 m
Pharmacy800 m
Hospital
NameDistance
Rishitha Hospitals1000 m
Shadan Hospital1.4 km
Crayons Hospital600 m
Sri Venkateshwara Medical And General Store600 m
ForeSight Eye Clinic600 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Lalith IT Services600 m
Alphonse Place900 m
Mnr Live Fish Center900 m
SATHVIKE FANCI COLLECTIONS PVT.LTD900 m
BAHOO RETAIL LLP1000 m
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Sri Balaji Kirana & General Store400 m
Mataji Kirana & General400 m
Mahalaxmi Kirana General Store500 m
Saraswathi Kirana & General Store500 m
Sharada Kirana & General Store600 m
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Prashanth Nagar Colony Childrens Park400 m
Prashanth Nagar Park500 m
Abyudaya Nagar park900 m
St Michael Colony Park.1.1 km
Unic Gardens1.1 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Dslr For Rent1.7 km
CYR Convention Ac Hall2.1 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM1.8 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 9 neighbourhood images around Bandlaguda Jagir
View All
Parks Image of 4310.0 - 5116.0 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for buy in SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino
Schools &Universities Image of 4310.0 - 5116.0 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for buy in SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino
Schools &Universities Image of 4310.0 - 5116.0 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for buy in SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino
+
6 more

SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino Developer Information

SH
SMR Holdings
Established In
1978
Total Projects
50
SMR Holdings is a reputed company in the field of constructions. The group strives to maintain the balance between nature and humans so is trying to develop ways to construct eco-friendly structures. The projects of this group are praised for the futuristic and innovative ideas.The company is well known all over the country for its revolutionary ideas and plans. The architects and engineers of this group make up the main part of the team of SMR Holdings which are responsible for their success all these years. The regular checks provided even after the completion of the project show the amount of efforts put in by the group to maintain its name and reputation.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the possession status and possession date of SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino?
The possession status of SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2023.
What are the nearby projects to SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino?
Where is SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino located?
The SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino is located in Bandlaguda Jagir. View all Projects in Bandlaguda Jagir
What are the other projects done by SMR Holdings in Hyderabad?
The other projects done by SMR Holdings are:
See Less

More Projects By SMR Holdings

Similar Properties to SMR SMS Vinay Casa Carino

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report