More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in BD Colony, Kundanbagh, Begumpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in BD Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in BD Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in BD Colony, Kundanbagh, Begumpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Begumpet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Begumpet, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (BD Colony)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
0.8 km away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.5 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 3.4 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmParadise ...+ More
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
0.8 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/17
0.9 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet

Zero Brokerage Projects around BD Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
3.76 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
4.15 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 1.9 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
1.2 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 2.3 ...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro ...+ More
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
1.4 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around BD Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banjara Hills...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around BD Colony, Hyderabad

Teachers Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Prakash Nagar
13,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around BD Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Navayuga Godavari
4 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
5.42 Cr-8.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Waterfront
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.07 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Indira Krishna
3 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cache Lulla Gumidelli Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashashree Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Ameerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakefront Sanali Lakeview Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PSR Blu
3 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uppalapati Surya Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava One Hyderabad Block D
4 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.44 Cr-5.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around BD Colony, Hyderabad

Begumpet
21 people rated this locality
4.37
10,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ameerpet
20 people rated this locality