Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mehar Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Mehar Apartment is a residential project in Begumpet, Hyderabad. Mehar Apartment is located in Brahmanwadi Street Number 1, Near Rock garden, Brahman Wadi.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Mehar Apartment.Begumpet is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mehar Apartment)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
6.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
0.4 km away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.5 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 3.4 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmParadise ...+ More
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
0.4 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/17
0.5 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1.0 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1.0 km away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClub House
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1.0 km away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural Light
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1.0 km away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 1.9 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
1.5 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 2.3 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro ...+ More
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
1.8 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banjara Hills...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Mehar Apartment, Hyderabad

Kundanbagh
10,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Leelanagar
11,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahman Wadi
9,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Methodist Colony
6,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayur Marg
9,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uma Nagar
9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikoti Gardens
12,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Greenlands
7,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Patigadda
10,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sappu Bagh Apaprtment
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sripuri Colony
3,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maathaji Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jogani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Friends Colony
11,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishnapuri
12,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalitha Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lakshmi Nagar
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
R & D Colony
9,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
26,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanmanjee Colony
4,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Part of
REA Group