Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4349

New Residential Projects in Bharat Nagar, Moosapet, Hyderabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bharat Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bharat Nagar, Moosapet, Hyderabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Classic Towers (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad
Kohinoor Geethasreeheights (1100 sq.ft)
₹57.2 L
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad
Chidrupi Towers (965 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 5.31 Cr
Suchitra, Hyderabad
Praneeth Ixora (1305 sq.ft)
₹99.17 L - 2.38 Cr
JNTU, Hydernagar, Hyderabad
BB Priya Flora (1897 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Priyanka Residency (1250 sq.ft)
₹68.75 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Saaghar Aavaas (1098 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Yousufguda, Hyderabad
Ludhani Krishna Elegance (2231 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Somajiguda, Hyderabad
Cybercity Rainbow Vistas Rock Garden (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borabanda, Hyderabad
A Premium (1550 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Alwal, Secunderabad
...Read more
CT
Classic Towers
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Towers
6.09 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
KI
Kohinoor Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Geethasreeheights
8.16 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CF
Chidrupi Financial Services Limited
1/36
6.59 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Suchitra, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 5.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PG
Praneeth Group
1/26
6.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JNTU, Hydernagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹99.17 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BB
BB Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of BB Priya Flora
7.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
PC
Priyanka Constructions Hyderabad
1/2
8.53 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SI
Saaghar Infra Pvt Ltd
3.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yousufguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.64 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
1.15 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
3.97 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
4.12 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
LE
Ludhani Estates Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Ludhani Krishna Elegance
5.73 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Somajiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/27
2.13 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
AP
A Premium
8.23 km away

3 BHK Flat in Alwal, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
BC
BJ Construction