Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4349

New Residential Projects in Bharat Nagar, Moosapet, Hyderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bharat Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bharat Nagar, Moosapet, Hyderabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Urbanrise Jewel Of Hyderabad (1509 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Kavya Homes (600 sq.ft)
₹67.8 L - 1.79 Cr
Nizampet, Hyderabad
Sri Bhavani BK Towers (807 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Yousufguda, Hyderabad
Sritas Green Villa (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad
Sew Estella (1885 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 3.46 Cr
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Infocity Emerald (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad
Sita Sarovar (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ameerpet, Hyderabad
SVLN Heights (1115 sq.ft)
₹57.98 L - 60.58 L
Nizampet, Hyderabad
Gauthami Enclave (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Vazhraa Prathik (1255 sq.ft)
₹87.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Nizampet, Hyderabad
...Read more
UL
Urbanrise Lifestyles Private Limited
1/13
8.63 km away

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KB
Kavya Buildcon Builders
1/2
7.91 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nizampet, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ft
SB
Sri Bhavani Developers
1/9
3.85 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yousufguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SC
Srita Constructions
1/16
7.42 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SS
SEW Sukride ( JV)
1/26
6.31 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
IB
Infocity Builders
1/7
7.81 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SS
Sita Shelters
1/13
3.33 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ameerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.64 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
1.15 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
3.97 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
4.12 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
SC
SVLN Constructions and Infrastructure
1/6
8.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nizampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.98 L - 60.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GD
Gauthami Developers
1/4
8.17 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VN
Vazhraa Nirmaan Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
7.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nizampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
CB
Citizen Builders And Developers
1/7
5.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Punjagutta, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AC
Aditya Construction Company
1/20
6.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
NS
Nestcon Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/10
8.63 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwal, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 69.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.14 L - 83.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
LH
Lanco Hills Technology Park
1/30
8.19 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3w ago
MH
My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/49
6.46 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 8.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GI
GM Infinite
1/25
6.65 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
NU
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
1/37
6.62 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.94 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Bharat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
MD
Maruthi Developers
1/28
8.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nizampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹92.59 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/28
6.27 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hitech City, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.63 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
SL
Sri Lakshmi Sai Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Manikanta Rise
8.35 km away

2 BHK Flat in Aeronagar Hal Employees Colony, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
VE
Vaishnavi Estates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Estates Vaishnavi S Miyapur
4.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹76.2 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PG
Pranava Group