Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chanchalguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chanchalguda)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chanchalguda

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
5.90 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
6.02 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
SC
Sv Constructions
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderaba...+ More
HC
Harika Constructions And Developers
1/8
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PE
Parnika Elite Projects
1/4
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
CR
C.S.K. Realtors Limited
1/13
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayeedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.54 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
DE
Dwaraka Estates
1/4
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
DC
Dhanushraja Constructions Llp
1/4
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
NH
Northstar Homes
1/16
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Abids

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2251 - 3953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
IH
Ista Homes
1/3
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallakunta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
TC
Thipparthi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1581 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chanchalguda, Hyderabad

Officers Colony
6,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chanchalguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of KAF's Ibrahim Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chanchalguda,Hyderabad
33.6 L-49.92 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chanchalguda, Hyderabad

Dabeerpura
4,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malakpet
31 people rated this locality
4.31
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Malakpet
2 people rated this locality
4
7,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Malakpet
10 people rated this locality
4.4
5,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madannapet
6,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
76.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yakutpura Colony
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rein Bazaar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gowliguda
8,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghansi Bazaar
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Edi Bazaar
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft