Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in BS Habitat

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
by BS Builders & Developers

3 BHK Apartment

11

BS Habitat offers modern and spacious apartments at the best rates. The quality of the construction is indeed very high. The apartments are very elegant and are incredibly beautiful. The ceilings, walls and the floors have been designed to be durable which provides the apartments a sturdy look. The design of the apartments is a statement of art. The rooms are spacious and the large windows provide plenty of natural air and light. Comfortable bedrooms make you feel cozy. The kitchen area is very conveniently laid out with modern fittings and fixtures. The colors used are gentle and soothing. Spending a few minutes in a well decorated balcony is always refreshing....Read more
Children's Play Area
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+7
BS Habitat Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (BS Habitat)

KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
+ 2 more
1/45
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3430 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
VH
VSMA Hyderabad Propex Private Limited
1/15
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Beeramguda

200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
257 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
258 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
262 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
266 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
267 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
291 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
301 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
312 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
320 sq.yd Plot
₹2.21 Cr
322 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
339 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
342 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
353 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
491 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
494 sq.yd Plot
₹3.41 Cr
569 sq.yd Plot
₹3.93 Cr
578 sq.yd Plot
₹3.99 Cr
593 sq.yd Plot
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2030
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/9
0.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Chanda Nagar Bus StopSwimming Pool
Perfect Pincode
1/23
0.5 km away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGated Community
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/5
0.7 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to GSM Mall & Multip...+ More
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/16
0.7 km away
₹90.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/17
0.7 km away
₹93.59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/15
0.7 km away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/6
0.7 km away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/9
0.7 km away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/8
0.7 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGymnasiumChildren Play AreaPower Backup
L
LandLordshare
1/9
0.7 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/29
0.7 km away
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexClose to Railway Station24*7 Security...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
0.7 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chandanagar

Aminpur, Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
72.62 L - 1.19 Cr
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
68.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
60.79 L - 1.11 Cr
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.1 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
78.59 L - 1.13 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Spasthala
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.21 Cr-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orange Acacia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
2.03 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
86.13 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GVG Fortune Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
67.5 L-77.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Keerthi Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
87.15 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viloka Isha Green Space
2 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
61.95 L-69.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krishna Residency
Property
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvi GMS Classic Pearls
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvi GMS Classic Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sadguru Saanvi Aavaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Balaji Arcadian Arena