SPSDP Properties1/2SDP Dream Homes Villas Residential Land / Plots in Cherlapalli 800 sq.ft Plot₹44 L1700 sq.ft Plot₹93.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Raichandani Constructions Pvt. Ltd.1/18Raichandani Akshaya Serenity RERA4 BHK Villa in Cherlapalli 4 BHK Villa₹2.58 Cr - 2.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Pooja Crafted HomesRequest ImagesPooja Lake East Parcel 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Cherlapalli 2694 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2698 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2700 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2701 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2702 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2703 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2704 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2705 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2707 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2708 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2709 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2710 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2711 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2712 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2713 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2716 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2720 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3597 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3601 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3602 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Go Green GroupRequest ImagesGo Green Park RERA3 BHK Flat in Cherlapalli 3 BHK Flat₹57.64 L - 57.8 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Jain Constructions + 1 more1/446.6 kms awayZero BrokerageJains Central Park East RERA3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
FGFuzen Group Infra Projects1/56.5 kms awayFuzen Golden Rise RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda 2 BHK Flat₹65.78 L3 BHK Flat₹81.43 L - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
SSSV SAI1/156.5 kms awayZero BrokerageS V Garudadri RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹39.86 L - 55.77 L3 BHK Flat₹58.05 L - 73.96 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Harithaa Bhoomi + 1 more1/206.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAce Aalaya RERA3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad 3 BHK Flat₹85.03 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1546 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
Sri Krishna Developpers1/362.6 kms awayKrishe Pearl RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chengicherla 2 BHK Flat₹70.99 L - 74.18 L3 BHK Flat₹92.22 L - 97.33 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1291 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
Canny Group1/82.7 kms awayCanny MNR Elite RERA2 BHK Flat in Kapra 2 BHK Flat₹51 L - 55 LAvg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Sree Nandan Builders And Developers Llp1/83.3 kms awaySree Nandan Krishna Vanam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dammaiguda 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1335 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
AVAbode Ventures Llp1/313.9 kms awayAbode Eden Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dammaiguda 2 BHK Flat₹40.39 L3 BHK Flat₹50.77 LAvg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
HIHeda Infra Projects Private Limited1/184.0 kms awayR N Enclave RERA2 BHK Flat in Kapra 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 989 - 1075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
JIJyothi Infratech1/124.2 kms awayJyothi Serenity RERA3 BHK Flat in Kapra 3 BHK Flat₹96.25 L - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
NNNarsimha Nagesh Thota1/25.3 kms awaySRR Developers RERAResidential Land / Plots in Kundanpally 1500 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1627 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1650 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1655 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1656 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1658 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1660 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1924 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2519 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2551 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2560 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2597 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2695 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2737 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2964 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3098 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3159 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3233 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3699 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
SDSri Deva Datta Constructions1/85.4 kms awaySri Deva Devadatta Arcade RERA3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Modi Builders1/245.9 kms awayGolden County RERA3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Rampally 3 BHK Villa₹98.39 L - 1.27 Cr3.5 BHK Villa₹1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1610 - 2387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Modi Builders1/165.9 kms awayModi Golden County RERAResidential Land / Plot, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Rampally 1457 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1547 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1572 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1587 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1600 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1620 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1628 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1669 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1681 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1708 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1746 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1776 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1789 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1852 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1922 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2471 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2909 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3730 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4423 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request5754 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on Request3.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Jain Construction1/256.0 kms awayJains Balaji Nilayam Casa Waterside RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri 2 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr - 2.29 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.68 Cr - 2.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate1/46.0 kms awayJanapriya Altair RERA3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri 3 BHK Flat₹90.83 L - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 1975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd1/106.3 kms awayModi Nilgiri Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹66.97 L - 67.69 L3 BHK Flat₹62.94 L - 68.88 LAvg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
ADAmbience Developers1/116.3 kms awayAmbience Mathru Chaya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sainikpuri 2 BHK Flat₹49.9 L - 50.76 L3 BHK Flat₹61.59 L - 66.01 LAvg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1106 - 1463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
ADAmbience Developers1/26.4 kms awayAmbience Mathru Chaya III RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sainikpuri 2 BHK Flat₹57.45 L - 57.89 L3 BHK Flat₹68.68 L - 70.23 LAvg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited1/166.4 kms awayASBL Springs RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹53.54 L3 BHK Flat₹91.42 LAvg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact