Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 BHK for sale in Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chilakalguda? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Chilakalguda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Chilakalguda, Secunderabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Chilakalguda, Secunderabad
Amsri Central Court (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chilakalguda, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Chilakalguda, Secunderabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Chilakalguda, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1127 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Chilakalguda, Secunderabad
Aishwarya Land Mark (967 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chilakalguda, Secunderabad
...Read more
Abdul Khader
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Patrick's High School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmSecunderabad East Metro Station- 1.3 kmBawarchi Res...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Amsri Builders
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Chilakalguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2007
Naveen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chilakalguda for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmGandhi Hospital Metro Station- 2.4 km  ...+ More
D SRINIVASULU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1127 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chilakalguda for Rs. 5500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Land Mark

2 BHK Flat in Chilakalguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026