Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

2 BHK for sale in Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Devender Colony? Choose from 21+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Devender Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments (1320 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹51.2 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹51.3 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1315 sq.ft)
₹61.8 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹60.3 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹52.6 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹64.3 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1319 sq.ft)
₹88.8 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
...Read more
PM
Project Managing Director
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Sri Balaji Homes
₹51.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PM
Project Managing Director
1/29
New Booking
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
₹61.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
PM
Project Managing Director
1/21
New Booking
Delight Fortune
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devender Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
0.89 kmfrom
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
0.89 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vantara
1.22 kmfrom
₹83.75 L - 1.5 Cr
Sunyuga Vantara
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyndava MNK Heights
1.53 kmfrom
₹78.26 L - 1.29 Cr
Hyndava MNK Heights
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
AC
AM CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
₹88.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Surekha HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AC
AM CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surekha HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devender Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell 2
₹48.18 L - 64.63 L
Thimu Blue Bell 2
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Dullapally, Hyderabad
SM
Sales Manager
Seller
R PRASAD
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhu Vaswani International School- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 2.6 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 kmThe Chennai...+ More
DI
Delight Infra
1/49

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 62.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 86.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
K Gopi Kumar
Owner
1/27
Resale
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
₹72.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SB
Sri Balaji Homes Builders And Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹47.88 L - 58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SG
Sanali Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹38.1 L - 42.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
DI
Delight Infra
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
LI
Laxmi Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Lavender

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Devender Colony, Hyderabad

Sai Nagar
5,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinivas Nagar
4,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashoka A-La-Maison
19,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ruby Block
9,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Devender Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sree Gallaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally, Hyderabad
99.38 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Evon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.64 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Space Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.38 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Onyx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gundlapochampalli,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sree Skypark
3, 4 BHK Apartments