Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Devender Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Durga
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kompally

4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/27
New Booking
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/34
New Booking
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/18
New Booking
Amrutha Shambala
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
2311 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surekha HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AC
AM CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
₹88.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Surekha HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AC
AM CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devender Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hennessy
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Casagrand Hennessy
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vantara
1.22 kmfrom
₹83.75 L - 1.5 Cr
Sunyuga Vantara
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyndava MNK Heights
1.53 kmfrom
₹78.26 L - 1.29 Cr
Hyndava MNK Heights
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Fairmount Sri Ram Garden 2
1.80 kmfrom
₹76.05 L - 1.81 Cr
Jain Fairmount Sri Ram Garden 2
Jain Constructions
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 3 more
AC
AM CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
₹95.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Surekha HospitalVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AC
AM CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
₹82.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surekha HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sony
1/28
New Booking
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K Gopi Kumar
Owner
1/27
Resale
Neemsboro Bhanodhaya Crystal Luxury Apartments
₹72.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago