DIDelight Infra1/49Delight Fortune Block B Block C RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹57.5 L - 62.5 L3 BHK Flat₹75 L - 86.25 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022Contact
DIDelight Infra1/4Delight Fortune Block A RERA4.6 3 BHK Flat in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹75 L - 86.25 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
SSSree Sai Balaji Builders1/10Sree Folra Grande 3 BHK Flat in Kompally 3 BHK Flat₹67.15 LAvg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025Contact
SBSri Balaji Homes Builders And Developers1/3Sri Balaji Homes 2 BHK Flat in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹47.88 L - 58.8 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023Contact
Manasa Constructions1/4Sri Manasa Residency RERA1 BHK Flat in Kompally 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2015Contact
SGSanali Group 1/4Sanali Tranquility RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹38.1 L - 42.23 L3 BHK Flat₹58.72 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
DIDelight Infra1/15Delight Fortune RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹57.5 L - 86.25 L3 BHK Flat₹57.5 L - 86.25 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Laxmi InfratechRequest ImagesLaxmi Lavender 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹30 L3 BHK Flat₹35 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015Contact
Project Director1/60.9 km awayZero BrokerageThimu Blue Bell 2 BHK Flat in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹54.33 L - 58.75 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023Contact
Sales Director1/230.9 km awayZero BrokerageKing Court RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹54.05 L - 61.8 L3 BHK Flat₹75.67 L - 82.25 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Sales Manager 1/172.2 kms awayZero BrokerageThimu Blue Bell 2 2 BHK Flat in Dullapally 2 BHK Flat₹48.17 L - 64.63 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
AHAcre Home1/220.9 km awayZero BrokerageGVR Green Rich County RERA3 BHK Duplex in Kompally 3 BHK Duplex₹2 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023Contact
Durga + 1 more1/130.9 km awayZero BrokerageAmrutha Sarovar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹84.76 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 2081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
GHGreen home1/201.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKoncept The Neighbourhood 4 BHK Villa in Kompally 4 BHK Villa₹3.7 Cr - 4.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2301 - 3032 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013Contact
GHGreen home1/102.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePMR Parkwood 3, 4 BHK Villas in Gundlapochampalli 3 BHK Villa₹1.94 Cr - 2.5 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.59 Cr - 3.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 4572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018Contact
GHGreen home + 1 more1/202.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSamskruthi Springdale 3 BHK Villa in Kompally 3 BHK Villa₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2855 - 3475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2012Contact
PHPride Housing1/102.4 kms awayZero BrokerageUrban Scape USD Arcade RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gundlapochampalli 2 BHK Flat₹73.18 L - 86.48 L3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
CCityLiferealty + 1 more1/103.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAparna Kanopy Yellow Bells RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gundlapochampalli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 1911 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Eco Green Builders + 2 more1/433.9 kms awayZero BrokerageEcogreen Casa Traimbak RERA2 BHK Flat in Gundlapochampalli 2 BHK Flat₹52.44 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
SRSkyway Realtors1/96.7 kms awayZero BrokerageJupally GKS Alam Villas RERA4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral 4 BHK Villa₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr5.5 BHK Villa₹3.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 3808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Nestcon Shelters Pvt Ltd1/100.5 km awayNestcon Aster RERA2 BHK Flat in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹49 L - 52.18 LAvg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022Contact
SPSid Properties Private Limited 1/290.6 km awaySid GRR Sumitra Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹62.02 L3 BHK Flat₹80.33 L - 86.39 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
SVSri Vijayalakshmi Builders1/300.7 km awaySri Vijayalakshmi Srinivasam RERA2 BHK Flat in Kompally 2 BHK Flat₹51.98 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1155 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact