Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4047

Ready to Move Properties in Devender Nagar, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
GT
Owner
1/20
1.61 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
TKR Luxor Avenue
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.13 L - 65.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/23
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.83 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.78 L - 88.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L - 61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.25 L - 71.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RB
Risinia Builders
1/26
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/24
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Nizampet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sales Director
1/23
7.44 km away
Zero Brokerage
King Court
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devender Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
2.84 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
3.04 kmfrom
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
EG
Eco Green Builders
+ 2 more
1/43
8.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Ramu
Owner
1/19
2.61 km away
Verified
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/33
2.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/30
1.88 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Dr. Rao's ENT Sup...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/31
2.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
PD
Project Director
1/6
7.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/4
1.29 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKPHB Co...+ More
Updated
2d ago
UR
UNITY REALTORS
+ 5 more
1/35
7.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kompally, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹48.3 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹48.44 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
171 sq.yd Plot
₹51.44 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹52.19 L
176 sq.yd Plot
₹52.79 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹53.39 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹53.99 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹62.09 L
212 sq.yd Plot
₹63.59 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹66.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devender Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
D
Durga
1/7
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Bachupally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹71.09 L - 76.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹98.53 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
M
Mshakerchandra
1/5
1.88 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/30
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/39
7.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sales Manager
1/17
6.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/39
6.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Team4 Nyla
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miyapur Bommarillu Restaurent Bus StopGated Community ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Guruprasad
Owner
1/22
5.63 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Amrita Sai Nivas
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
4.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
D
DURGA
1/31
4.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nirvana Nandanavanam
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devender Nagar, Hyderabad

Aeronagar Hal Employees Colony
6,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalsahebpet
6,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narasiha Basti
10,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yendamuri Layout
6,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Balaji Layout
6,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Devender Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
68.05 L-91.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri S A Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manvitha Vistara
3 BHK Apartment
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
93.48 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNR Lake View Valley
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
62.28 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TKR Luxor Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Sai Ram Sai S Sarada Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantika Sai S Samhitha
2 BHK Apartment
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
57.37 L-58.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Northladders Olympus
2 BHK Apartment
Kaiser Nagar,Hyderabad