Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Doyens Colony, Serilingampally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Doyens Colony? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 6+ Resale Projects in Doyens Colony. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Doyens Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Doyens Colony, Serilingampally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Regent Phase 1 (1497 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Legalas Doyen Ascent Eagle Block (1750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Legalas Doyen Ascent Ibis Block (1355 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Primark Sukriti (1229 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Doyen Rise (2010 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Legalas Doyen Ascent Robin Block (2965 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Vasantha Surya Meadows (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Sri Sai Kuteer (873 sq.ft)
₹43.66 L - 59.41 L
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Doyen Legalas Doyen Ascent Falcon Block (2655 sq.ft)
Auro Realty Private Limited
1/42

3 BHK Flat in Serilingampally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
PP
Primark Projects Pvt. Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Serilingampally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
DC
Doyen Constructions Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Serilingampally

2010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
DC
Doyen Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Legalas Doyen Ascent Robin Block

3 BHK Flat in Serilingampally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
VC
Vasantha Constructions And Interiors
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasantha Surya Meadows

2, 3 BHK Flats in Serilingampally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doyens Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Team4 Nyla
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CINQ
6.89 kmfrom
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
CINQ
Raghava Projects
4 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Crescent
1.05 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Candeur Crescent
Candeur Projects
3 BHK Flat Nallagandla, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
SS
Sri Sai Constructions Serilingampally
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Kuteer

2, 3 BHK Flats in Serilingampally

2 BHK Flat
₹43.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.21 L - 59.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
GA
GoldFish Abode
Gallery Cover Pic of Goldfish Herons

2, 3 BHK Flats in Serilingampally

2 BHK Flat
₹30.94 L - 49.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.98 L - 49.22 L
Possession: Oct, 2013
AD
AR Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Elegant

2 BHK Flat in Serilingampally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request