Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

Duplex Houses for Sale in Patancheru, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
2546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
2564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
LC
LandLord Community Villas
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
S
Sudhakar
1/2
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
S
Shyamsunder
1/5
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
2536 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patancheru

Gallery Cover Pic of APR Praveens Eterno
5.02 kmfrom
₹3.41 Cr - 3.86 Cr
APR Praveens Eterno
APR Group
4 BHK Duplex,Villa Patighanpur, Sangareddy
LS
Landlord Shares
Seller + 1 more
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
2556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3d ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
S
Shyamsunder
1/6
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Varun HospitalGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Patancheru, Hyderabad

Pocharam
6,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patancheru Industrial Area
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
JP Colony
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar Colony
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Citizens Colony
4,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Patancheru, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Symphony
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Patancheru,Sangareddy
71.35 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sansa County
4 BHK Triplex
Patancheru,Sangareddy
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Teja Fortune Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patancheru,Sangareddy
51.24 L-94.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Makuta Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Patancheru,Sangareddy
89.05 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Praveens Higheria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patancheru, Hyderabad
63.24 L-96.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Incor Lake City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patancheru,Sangareddy
92.09 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patancheru, Hyderabad
52.93 L-80.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MPR Urban City
1, 2 BHK Apartments